3G: Daftar APN Operator Selular: Difference between revisions
From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs) New page: {| border="1" cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse: collapse" ! Operator ! APN ! Username ! Password ! Paket |- | Telkomsel | flash | | | volume based |- | Telkomsel | flash | | | time bas... |
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| proxl | | proxl | ||
| akses internet | | akses internet | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3data | |||
| 3data | |||
| 3data | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:08, 10 August 2010
| Operator | APN | Username | Password | Paket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telkomsel | flash | volume based | ||
| Telkomsel | flash | time based | ||
| Telkomsel | internet | unlimited | ||
| XL | www.xlgprs.net | xlgprs | proxl | akses internet |
| 3 | 3data | 3data | 3data |