Antenna Dipole Sederhana untuk HF: Difference between revisions
From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs) New page: {| border="1" cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse: collapse" ! ! |- |} ==Pranala Menarik== * Pengenalan Praktis Tentang Fisika Radio * Antenna WiFi * [[Homebr... |
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse: collapse" | {| border="1" cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse: collapse" | ||
! | ! Frekuensi (MHz) | ||
! | ! L | ||
! L/2 (1/4 Lambda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3.850 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7.035 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7.070 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14.070 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21.070 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 10 October 2010
| Frekuensi (MHz) | L | L/2 (1/4 Lambda) |
|---|---|---|
| 3.850 | ||
| 7.035 | ||
| 7.070 | ||
| 14.070 | ||
| 21.070 |