Rural: Difference between revisions
From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kondisi Sinyal ||https://www.nperf.com/en/map/ID/-/5119.Telkomsel/signal/?ll=-3.2502085616531686&lg=115.88378906250001&zoom=5 || Telkomsel Indonesia | | Kondisi Sinyal ||https://www.nperf.com/en/map/ID/-/5119.Telkomsel/signal/?ll=-3.2502085616531686&lg=115.88378906250001&zoom=5 || Telkomsel Indonesia | ||
|- | |||
| Koordinat Lokasi || https://www.google.com/maps/@-6.165286,106.8532384,15z?entry=ttu || Koordinat Lokasi (Klik Kanan di Lokasi) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Design Link || https://ispdesign.ui.com/ || Login Google Account | | Design Link || https://ispdesign.ui.com/ || Login Google Account | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 10 June 2023
URL Penting
| Fungsi | URL | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Kondisi Sinyal | https://www.nperf.com/en/map/ID/-/5119.Telkomsel/signal/?ll=-3.2502085616531686&lg=115.88378906250001&zoom=5 | Telkomsel Indonesia |
| Koordinat Lokasi | https://www.google.com/maps/@-6.165286,106.8532384,15z?entry=ttu | Koordinat Lokasi (Klik Kanan di Lokasi) |
| Design Link | https://ispdesign.ui.com/ | Login Google Account |
| Design Link | https://link.ui.com/ | Login Google Account |
| Ilmu Networking | https://opencourse.itts.ac.id/course/view.php?id=83 | FREE & Sertifikat FREE, Create Account |
| Referensi Wireless | http://wndw.net/pdf/wndw-id/wndw-id-ebook.pdf |