Antenna Folded Dipole: Difference between revisions

From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
| 0.408
| 0.408
| 237.5
| 237.5
|-
| 7.11
| 19.865
| 0.395
| 218.5
|-
|-
| 10.147
| 10.147

Revision as of 07:04, 9 January 2010

Hasil perhitungan MMANA

Frekuensi (MHz) Panjang (m) Spasi (m) Impedansi (ohm)
3.55 39.916 0.794 227.6
3.8 37.268 0.742 226.7
7.025 20.551 0.409 237.9
7.05 20.502 0.408 237.5
7.11 19.865 0.395 218.5
10.147 13.884 0.276 214.5

Pranala Menarik