3G: Daftar APN Operator Selular: Difference between revisions

From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
| proxl
| proxl
| akses internet
| akses internet
|-
| XL Unlimited
| xlunlimited
|
|
| call *123#
|-
|-
| 3 (*99#)
| 3 (*99#)

Revision as of 07:57, 16 August 2010

Operator APN Username Password Paket
Telkomsel flash volume based
Telkomsel flash time based
Telkomsel internet unlimited
XL www.xlgprs.net xlgprs proxl akses internet
XL Unlimited xlunlimited call *123#
3 (*99#) 3data 3data 3data SMS "MAU 2GB" kirim ke 234

Pranala Menarik