Fan Dipole untuk Multiband: Difference between revisions

From OnnoCenterWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Onnowpurbo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| 10.4m
| 10.4m
|  5.2m
|  5.2m
|_
|-
| 15m
| 15m
| 6.7m
| 6.7m

Revision as of 21:51, 13 October 2012

Ukuran panjang antenna dalam meter

Band 1/2 Lambda 1/4 Lambda
80m 36.6m 18.3
40m 20.1m 10.05m
20m 10.4m 5.2m
15m 6.7m 3.35m
10m 5.2m 2.6m